Aprovados 2017_2018

COLÉGIO JESUS ADOLESCENTE – ANGLO
Lista parcial de alunos aprovados em 2017/2018 atualizada em 23/11/2017


UNESP (Universidade do Estado de São Paulo – SP) Inverno
Eduarda Barboza de Souza (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Agronômica
Iago da Fonseca (Extensivo Noturno) Agronomica
Isabella Maria Zanela (Extensivo Noturno) Eng. Elétrica
Lucas Fernando Peres (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Agronômica
Matheus Ogusuku Regiani (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Elétrica
Ronaldo Vitor Cabrera (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Agronômica

UFU (Universidade Federal de Uberlândia – MG.)
Ani Kelli Hernandes (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Alimentos
Rafaela Casemiro (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Produção

UFOP (Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto – MG)
Marcelo Rogério e Souza (Extensivo Diurno) Arquitetura

UTFPR (Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná – PR)
Alberto Krauniski Neto (Extensivo Noturno) Eng. Eletrônica
Alexandre Cadamuro Durigan (Extensivo Noturno) Eng. Mecânica
Lucas Fernando Peres (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Alimentos 12ºL
Vitória Maria Pereira Busquilha (Extensivo Diurno) Zootecnia

UFMS (Universidade Federal do Mato Grosso do Sul – MS)
Geovani Sgrignoli Mello (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Civil

UFLA (Universidade Federal de Lavras – MG)
Iago da Fonseca (Extensivo Noturno) Agronomia
Matheus Bravati Rueda (Extensivo Diurno) ABI Engenharia 9ºL

IFES (Instituto Federal do Espírito Santo – ES)
Ronaldo Vitor Cabrera (Extensivo Diurno) Agronomia

FURG (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande –RS)
Eduarda Barboza de Souza (Extensivo Diurno) Economia

IFPB (Instituto Federal da Paraíba – PA)
Carolina de Almeida Garbim (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Civil

UFPI (Universidade Federal do Piauí – PI)
Matheus Ogusuku Regiani (Extensivo Diurno) Agronomia

UNIARA (Centro Universitário de Araraquara – SP)
Geovana Zanchetta Ferreira (3ª Série E.M) Publ.Propaganda
Jhúlia Michaela Miranda de Poli (3ª Série E.M) Farmácia
João Ricardo Pires Rahal (3ª Série E.M – Treineiro) Design
Laura Rojas Cappi (Extensivo Diurno) Psicologia

FAAP (Fundação Armando Alvares Penteado - São Paulo – SP)
Thaisa Januário Iamamoto (3ª Série E.M) Publ.Propaganda

UNAERP (Universidade de Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Bárbara Fiorin (Extensivo Noturno) MEDICINA
Bárbara Fiorin (Extensivo Noturno – 2ª opção) Odontologia
Fábio Francischelli Roveron (3ª Série E.M) Eng. Civil
Gabriele Milene Boni (3ª Série E.M – Treineira) Odontologia
Gabriella Antonietti Cortez (Extensivo Diurno) Psicologia
Jhúlia Michaela Miranda de Poli (3ª Série E.M) Farmácia
Milene Sgaravato Zambuzzi (3ª Série E.M) Direito
Victória de Paula Nunes (3ª Série E.M) Rel.Internacionais
UNILAGO (União das Faculdades dos Grandes Lagos – S.J.Rio Preto – SP)
Sabrina da Cruz Silva (3ª Série E.M) Enfermagem

FACERES (Instituto Superior de Educação Ceres – S.J.Rio Preto – SP)
Julia Baesso Messiano (3ª Série E.M – Treineira) MEDICINA

UNIFADRA/FUNDEC (Universidade de Dracena – SP)
João Gabriel Bertozzi (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA 3º L
Letícia Caroline Pattini Gavioli (Anglo Medicina) MEDICINA

MACKENZIE (Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie – São Paulo - SP)
Arthur Francisco Balduino (3ª Série E.M) Publ.Propaganda 9º
Beatriz Perosa Ravagnani dos Santos (Extensivo Diurno) Arquitetura e Urb.
Daniel de Carvalho (Extensivo Diurno) Direito
Luan Morais Salazar (Extensivo Diurno) Direito
Naira Roberta Pereira (Extensivo Diurno) Direito 3º Lugar
Thaisa Januário Iamamoto (3ª Série E.M – Treineira) Publ.Propaganda

PUCCAMP (Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Campinas – SP)
Eduarda Barboza de Souza (Extensivo Diurno) Economia
Naira Roberta Pereira (Extensivo Diurno) Direito
Victória Scardelato Gonzales Lopes da Cruz (Extensivo Diurno) Direito


PUC-PR (Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Paraná – PR)
Carolina Lopes Bordinassi (Extensivo Diurno) Psicologia
Geovani Sgrignoli Mello (Extensivo Diurno) Eng. Civil

FACAMP (Faculdade de Campinas – SP)
Eduarda Barboza de Souza (Extensivo Diurno) Economia

ESTÁCIO (Centro Universitário Estácio de Ribeirão Preto – SP)
Carolina Ramos Aluísio (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA

FAM (Faculdade das Américas – São Paulo – SP)
Brunno Busnardo Paschoalino (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA
Matheus Bravati Rueda (Anglo Medicina) MEDICINA

SÃO LEOPOLDO (Faculdade São Leopoldo Mandic – Araras – SP)
Gabriela Cacciari Macedo (3ª Série E.M) MEDICINA

UNIBRASIL ( Universidade Brasil – Fernandópolis – SP.)
Gabriel Bordini (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA
Julia Coradini Virgili (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA
Paulo Eduardo Novelini (Extensivo Diurno) MEDICINA

UNOESTE (Universidade do Oeste Paulista – Presidente Prudente – SP)
Pedro Henrique Baratela Lopes (Extensivo Noturno) Agronomia

UNIMAR (Universidade de Marília – SP.)
Laís Joverno Domingues (Extensivo Diurno) Odontologia
Naiara Aparecida Chiconi (Extensivo Diurno) Odontologia

UNIFEB ( Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional de Barretos – SP)
Gabriella Antonietti Cortez (Extensivo Diurno) Odontologia
Rafaela da Silva Baida (Extensivo Diurno) Odontologia

UNICEUB (Centro Universitário de Brasília – DF)
Bruno Tricca (3ª Série E.M) Direito
Pedro Tricca (3ª Série E.M) Direito

FIPA ( Faculdades Integradas Padre Albino – Catanduva – SP)
Bruno Tricca (3ª Série E.M) Direito
Pedro Tricca (3ª Série E.M) Direito

UNIP (Universidade Paulista – Araraquara – SP)
Letícia Becker Vieira da Cruz (Extensivo Diurno) Psicologia

UNIP (Universidade Paulista – São José do Rio Preto – SP.)
Isabela Mazenini Ferreira (3ª Série E.M) Enfermagem
Isabela Mazenini Ferreira (3ª Série E.M) 2ª opção Biomedicina
Isabela Mazenini Ferreira (3ª Série E.M) 3ª opção Med.Veterinária
Jhúlia Michaela Miranda de Poli (3ª Série E.M) Farmácia
Lilian dos Santos Soares (3ª Série E.M) Gestão Hospitalar
Lilian dos Santos Soares (3ª Série E.M) Fisioterapia
Maria Eduarda Pincini (3ª Série E.M) Psicologia
Maria Eduarda Pincini (3ª Série E.M) Direito
Pedro de Souza Lima (3ª. Série E.M.) Administração
Sabrina da Cruz Silva (3ª Série E.M) Enfermagem
She Meng Qian (3ª. Série E.M) Administração

UNIRP (Universidade de São José do Rio Preto – SP.)
Gabriele Milene Boni (3ª Série E.M) Odontologia
Maria Clara Orsi Mafei (3ª Série E.M) Direito