Destaques Bimestrais

4º Bimestre
3º Bimestre
    6º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Júlia Gonçalves Almagro
    465,50
  • 2º 
    Bruna Stuchi Perez
    461,00
  • 3º 
    Pedro Ruete Teles
    460,00
  • 4º 
    Lucas Miyoshi Lopes
    459,00
  • 5º 
    Rafael Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
    455,00
  • 6º 
    Maria Júlia Rodrigues
    454,00
  • 7º 
    Arthur Butarelo Camargo
    453,50
  •  
    Breno Belintani Nakamotome
    453,50
  •  
    Miguel Doto Tannous
    453,50
  • 8º 
    Enola Ferrassa Cornacioni
    451,50
  • 9º 
    Lavínia Galhardo Pinto
    447,50
  • 10º 
    Leonardo Couto Liberato
    445,00
    7º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Fernanda Yumi Granato
    466,00
  • 2º 
    Matheus Beck
    465,00
  • 3º 
    Marina Cinquaroli de Azevedo
    461,00
  • 4º 
    Ana Beatriz Santos Carvalho
    454,50
  • 5º 
    João Pedro Baratella Mattos
    452,50
  • 6º 
    Otávio Augusto Jacintho Sanches
    452,00
  • 7º 
    Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Vicentini
    450,00
  • 8º 
    Elisa Vieira Lucindo
    438,00
  • 9º 
    Lukas Zimmermann
    437,50
  • 10º 
    Mariana Fonseca Rodrigues
    437,00
    8º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Ana Luísa Santana
    553,00
  • 2º 
    Celina Zancaner Bueno Netto Massoni
    547,00
  • 3º 
    Ana Clara Terra Pelarin
    544,50
  • 4º 
    Livia Ramos Aluisio
    544,00
  • 5º 
    Julia Murakami Martines
    542,00
  • 6º 
    Melina Leu Thomazini
    541,50
  • 7º 
    Heitor Perassa de Siqueira
    526,00
  • 8º 
    Maria Clara Tavanti Bigatti
    521,00
  • 9º 
    Carolina Duarte Antonieto
    517,00
  • 10º 
    Ana Julia Gurgel Cotta
    516,00
    9º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Pedro Henrique Moreli Porceban
    548,50
  • 2º 
    Maria Laura Pereira
    546,50
  • 3º 
    Mel Garcia Piatti
    545,60
  • 4º 
    Pedro Duran Monteleone
    543,50
  • 5º 
    Julia Antonietto Hercolin
    541,50
  • 6º 
    Enzo Farah Peruchi
    538,00
  • 7º 
    João Victor Avigni Moreli
    537,50
  • 8º 
    Julio Cesar dos Santos Junior
    533,00
  • 9º 
    Marcelo Ricardo Rubiano
    532,50
  • 10º 
    Maria Fernanda Lima Manzano
    530,50
    1ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Maria Eduarda Costa Cintra
    593,50
  • 2º 
    Ísis Rodrigues Meneguello
    589,50
  • 3º 
    Yasmin Braz Castro
    579,00
  • 4º 
    Letícia Corrêa Sanches
    575,50
  • 5º 
    Raul Luis Figueiredo do Nascimento
    572,50
  • 6º 
    Henrique Tomaz Rodrigues
    566,00
  • 7º 
    Eduardo Arioza Marcatto
    538,00
  • 8º 
    Heloísa Louzado Carvalho
    526,50
  • 9º 
    Susana Zheng
    525,00
  • 10º 
    Giovana Caramanti
    505,00
    2ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Mariana Stuchi Perez
    595,00
  • 2º 
    Gabriel Brandemarte Severino
    538,50
  • 3º 
    Maria Eduarda Volpi Franchi Facci
    537,50
  • 4º 
    Guilherme Duran Casseb
    536,50
  • 5º 
    Gabriel Carlos Bavati
    485,50
  • 6º 
    Lister Ogusuku Ribeiro
    464,00
  • 7º 
    Gabriel Fonseca Nassar
    462,00
  • 8º 
    Mariane Aparecida Costa Gorzoni
    458,50
  • 9º 
    Renato Trefiglio
    448,50
  • 10º 
    Davi Buck Francischetti Macri
    446,00
    3ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Giulia Rago Constâncio
    400,00
  • 2º 
    Julia Baesso Messiano
    399,50
  • 3º 
    Arthur Antonio Curi Fernandes
    399,00
  • 4º 
    Vinícius Marson
    397,50
  • 5º 
    Marco Aurélio do Espírito Santo Gabas
    363,00
  • 6º 
    Augusto Manzoni das Novas
    357,50
  • 7º 
    Gustavo Darcie Federici
    354,50
  • 8º 
    Milene Sgaravato Zambuzi
    339,50
  • 9º 
    Lucas Menini Dourado
    335,50
  • 10º 
    Daniel Carlos Pastori
    331,50
2º Bimestre
    6º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Júlia Gonçalves Almagro
    227,50
  • 2º 
    Bruna Stuchi Perez
    227,00
  • 3º 
    Lucas Miyoshi Lopes
    226,00
  • 4º 
    Lavínia Galhardo Pinto
    225,50
  • 5º 
    Maria Júlia Rodrigues
    224,00
  • 6º 
    Breno Belintani Nakamotome
    223,50
  •  
    Miguel Doto Tannous
    223,50
  • 7º 
    Pedro Ruete Teles
    223,00
  • 8º 
    Arthur Butarelo Camargo
    221,50
  • 9º 
    Rafael Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
    220,00
  • 10º 
    Enola Ferrassa Cornacioni
    219,50
    7º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Fernanda Yumi Granato
    227,00
  • 2º 
    Matheus Beck
    226,00
  • 3º 
    Marina Cinquaroli de Azevedo
    225,00
  • 4º 
    Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Vicentini
    221,00
  • 5º 
    João Pedro Baratella Mattos
    220,50
  • 6º 
    Ana Beatriz Santos Carvalho
    216,50
  • 7º 
    Otávio Augusto Jacintho Sanches
    214,00
  • 8º 
    Elisa Vieira Lucindo
    213,00
  • 9º 
    Mariana Fonseca Rodrigues
    212,00
  • 10º 
    Lukas Zimmermann
    208,50
    8º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Ana Luísa Santana
    277,00
  • 2º 
    Celina Zancaner Bueno Netto Massoni
    274,00
  • 3º 
    Livia Ramos Aluisio
    273,00
  • 4º 
    Ana Clara Terra Pelarin
    272,50
  • 5º 
    Melina Leu Thomazini
    268,50
  • 6º 
    Julia Murakami Martines
    266,00
  • 7º 
    Heitor Perassa de Siqueira
    265,00
  • 8º 
    Mariana Segreto Sala Avila
    263,50
  • 9º 
    Maria Clara Tavanti Bigatti
    261,00
  • 10º 
    Ana Julia Gurgel Cotta
    258,00
    9º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Maria Laura Pereira
    273,50
  • 2º 
    Pedro Henrique Moreli Porceban
    271,50
  • 3º 
    Mel Garcia Piatti
    270,50
  • 4º 
    João Victor Avigni Moreli
    267,50
  • 5º 
    Julia Antonietto Hercolin
    266,50
  • 6º 
    Pedro Duran Monteleone
    265,50
  • 7º 
    Julio Cesar dos Santos Junior
    264,00
  • 8º 
    Isadora Papiani Amaro
    263,00
  • 9º 
    Enzo Farah Peruchi
    262,00
  • 10º 
    Marcelo Ricardo Rubiano
    260,50
  •  
    Maria Fernanda Lima Manzano
    260,50
    1ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Maria Eduarda Costa Cintra
    298,50
  • 2º 
    Ísis Rodrigues Meneguello
    294,50
  • 3º 
    Yasmin Braz Castro
    288,00
  • 4º 
    Letícia Corrêa Sanches
    286,50
  • 5º 
    Henrique Tomaz Rodrigues
    282,00
  • 6º 
    Raul Luis Figueiredo do Nascimento
    278,50
  • 7º 
    Eduardo Arioza Marcatto
    264,00
  • 8º 
    Heloísa Louzado Carvalho
    255,50
  • 9º 
    Giovana Caramanti
    255,00
  • 10º 
    Susana Zheng
    254,00
    2ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Mariana Stuchi Perez
    297,00
  • 2º 
    Maria Eduarda Volpi Franchi Facci
    258,50
  •  
    Victtor Leite Moraes
    258,50
  • 3º 
    Gabriel Brandemarte Severino
    253,50
  • 4º 
    Guilherme Duran Casseb
    251,50
  • 5º 
    Gabriel Carlos Bavati
    246,50
  • 6º 
    Lister Ogusuku Ribeiro
    234,00
  • 7º 
    Mariane Aparecida Costa Gorzoni
    228,50
  • 8º 
    Davi Buck Francischetti Macri
    227,00
  • 9º 
    Gabriel Fonseca Nassar
    224,00
  • 10º 
    Renato Trefiglio
    223,50
    3ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Giulia Rago Constâncio
    200,00
  • 2º 
    Julia Baesso Messiano
    199,50
  • 3º 
    Athur Antonio Curi Fernandes
    199,00
  • 4º 
    Vinícius Marson
    197,50
  • 5º 
    Marco Aurélio do Espírito Santo Gabas
    174,00
  • 6º 
    Augusto Manzoni das Novas
    169,50
  • 7º 
    Gustavo Darcie Federici
    166,50
  • 8º 
    Gabriela Cacciari Macedo
    161,50
  • 9º 
    João Victor Gullo Lanza
    158,00
  • 10º 
    Victória de Paula Nunes
    157,00
1º Bimestre
    6º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Bruna Stuchi Perez
    114,00
  • 2º 
    Júlia Gonçalves Almagro
    113,00
  • 3º 
    Rafael Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
    112,50
  • 4º 
    Lavínia Galhardo Pinto
    112,00
  •  
    Pedro Ruete Teles
    112,00
  • 5º 
    Maria Júlia Rodrigues
    111,50
  • 6º 
    Breno Belintani Nakamotome
    111,00
  •  
    Lucas Miyoshi Lopes
    111,00
  • 7º 
    Arthur Butarelo Camargo
    110,50
  •  
    Enola Ferrassa Cornacioni
    110,50
  • 8º 
    Leonardo Couto Liberato
    110,00
  •  
    Miguel Doto Tannous
    110,00
  • 9º 
    Lara Marques Galhardo
    108,50
  • 10º 
    Elis Zimmermann de Matos
    108,00
    7º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Fernanda Yumi Granato
    111,00
  •  
    Matheus Beck
    111,00
  • 2º 
    Marina Cinquaroli de Azevedo
    107,50
  • 3º 
    João Pedro Baratella Mattos
    105,50
  •  
    Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Vicentini
    105,50
  • 4º 
    Lukas Zimmermann
    103,00
  •  
    Mariana Bertellini
    103,00
  • 5º 
    Ana Beatriz Santos Carvalho
    102,50
  • 6º 
    Otávio Augusto Jacintho Sanches
    101,00
  • 7º 
    Beatriz Braz Castro
    99,50
  • 8º 
    Elisa Vieira Lucindo
    99,00
  •  
    Mariana Fonseca Rodrigues
    99,00
  • 9º 
    Julia Gabas Nappi
    97,00
  • 10º 
    Luciana Zheng
    96,00
    8º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Ana Luísa Santana
    137,50
  • 2º 
    Celina Zancaner Bueno Netto Massoni
    134,50
  • 3º 
    Ana Clara Terra Pelarin
    134,00
  •  
    Livia Ramos Aluisio
    134,00
  • 4º 
    Julia Murakami Martines
    129,00
  • 5º 
    Melina Leu Thomazini
    128,50
  • 6º 
    Heitor Perassa de Siqueira
    128,00
  • 7º 
    Mariana Segreto Sala Avila
    127,50
  • 8º 
    Ana Julia Gurgel Cotta
    127,00
  •  
    Maria Clara Tavanti Bigatti
    127,00
  • 9º 
    Carolina Duarte Antonieto
    124,00
  • 10º 
    Matheus Baratella Joaquim
    122,50
    9º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Maria Laura Pereira
    135,00
  • 2º 
    Pedro Henrique Moreli Porceban
    132,50
  • 3º 
    João Victor Avigni Moreli
    131,00
  •  
    Mel Garcia Piatti
    131,00
  • 4º 
    Julia Antonietto Hercolin
    130,50
  • 5º 
    Julio Cesar dos Santos Junior
    129,00
  •  
    Pedro Duran Monteleone
    129,00
  • 6º 
    Enzo Farah Peruchi
    128,50
  • 7º 
    Fernando Miranda Valeão da Silva
    127,50
  • 8º 
    Arthur Hamra
    126,50
  •  
    Camille Gerlack
    126,50
  •  
    Maria Fernanda Lima Manzano
    126,50
  • 9º 
    Isadora Papiani Amaro
    126,00
  • 10º 
    Luiza Vieira Raya
    125,50
  •  
    Marcelo Ricardo Rubiano
    125,50
    1ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Maria Eduarda Costa Cintra
    160,00
  • 2º 
    Ísis Rodrigues Meneguello
    157,50
  • 3º 
    Yasmin Braz Castro
    157,00
  • 4º 
    Letícia Corrêa Sanches
    154,50
  • 5º 
    Henrique Tomaz Rodrigues
    149,00
  • 6º 
    Raul Luis Figueiredo do Nascimento
    143,50
  • 7º 
    Eduardo Arioza Marcatto
    137,50
  • 8º 
    Nicole Oliani Cano de Haro
    134,00
  • 9º 
    Heloísa Louzado Carvalho
    132,00
  • 10º 
    Susana Zheng
    131,00
    2ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Mariana Stuchi Perez
    158,50
  • 2º 
    Gabriel Carlos Bavati
    146,00
  • 3º 
    Guilherme Duran Casseb
    142,50
  • 4º 
    Victtor Leite Moraes
    134,00
  • 5º 
    Maria Eduarda Volpi Franchi Facci
    131,50
  •  
    Mariane Aparecida Costa Gorzoni
    131,50
  • 6º 
    Gabriel Brandemarte Severino
    130,50
  • 7º 
    Julia Giacon Lopes
    125,50
  • 8º 
    Gustavo Andréo Pellisson
    123,50
  • 9º 
    Lister Ogusuku Ribeiro
    123,00
  •  
    Renato Trefiglio
    123,00
  • 10º 
    Gabriel Fonseca Nassar
    121,75
    3ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Giulia Rago Constâncio
    110,00
  • 2º 
    Julia Baesso Messiano
    109,50
  • 3º 
    Arthur Antonio Curi Fernandes
    109,00
  • 4º 
    Vinícius Marson
    107,50
  • 5º 
    Gustavo Darcie Federici
    98,50
  • 6º 
    Marco Aurélio do Espírito Santo Gabas
    98,00
  • 7º 
    João Victor Gullo Lanza
    96,00
  • 8º 
    Augusto Manzoni das Novas
    95,00
  • 9º 
    Daniel Carlos Pastori
    91,00
  • 10º 
    Beatriz Ferreira Rodrigues
    90,00
  •  
    Gabriela Cacciari Macedo
    90,00

Professores

Selecione abaixo o professor ou clique aqui para ver todos