Destaques Bimestrais

4º Bimestre
3º Bimestre
2º Bimestre
1º Bimestre
    6º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Ana Júlia Lunardeli Villa
    113,00
  • 2º 
    Beatriz Pizarro Casseb
    112,50
  • 3º 
    Ana Clara Biadola Casseb
    112,00
  •  
    Júlia Kodawara
    112,00
  • 4º 
    Heloísa Rodrigues Hernandes
    111,50
  •  
    Matheus José Wicher de Carvalho
    111,50
  • 5º 
    Gabriela Dias Devito
    111,00
  • 6º 
    Miguel Assalim Araldi
    110,50
  •  
    Miguel Corrêa Sanches
    110,50
  • 7º 
    Júlia Prates Scandelai
    109,00
  • 8º 
    Carol Gabas Zuliani
    108,50
  • 9º 
    Gabriela Gavioli Lopes da Silva
    107,50
  • 10º 
    Pedro Duarte Antonieto
    106,50
    7º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Júlia Gonçalves Almagro
    109,00
  • 2º 
    Enola Ferrassa Cornacioni
    108,00
  • 3º 
    Manuela Sanches Ferreira
    107,50
  • 4º 
    Maria Júlia de Sousa Rodrigues
    106,00
  • 5º 
    Lavínia Galhardo Pinto
    105,50
  • 6º 
    Arthur Butarelo Camargo
    105,00
  •  
    Bruna Stuchi Perez
    105,00
  • 7º 
    Rafael Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
    104,00
  • 8º 
    Lara Fernandes Cavalcanti
    103,00
  •  
    Lucas Miyoshi Lopes
    103,00
  •  
    Pedro Ruete Teles
    103,00
  • 9º 
    Leonardo Couto Liberato
    102,50
  •  
    Miguel Doto Tannous
    102,50
  • 10º 
    Elis Zimmermann de Matos
    102,00
    8º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Matheus Beck
    131,50
  • 2º 
    Ana Beatriz Santos Carvalho
    129,50
  • 3º 
    Otávio Augusto Jacintho Sanches
    129,00
  • 4º 
    Fernanda Yumi Granato
    126,00
  • 5º 
    João Pedro Baratella Mattos
    124,00
  •  
    Marina Cinquaroli de Azevedo
    124,00
  • 6º 
    Elisa Vieira Lucindo
    120,50
  •  
    Luciana Zheng
    120,50
  • 7º 
    Mariana Bertellini
    118,50
  • 8º 
    Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Vicentini
    117,50
  • 9º 
    Mariana Fonseca Rodrigues
    116,00
  • 10º 
    Murilo Rodrigues Carvalho
    114,50
    9º Ano - Fundamental
  • 1º 
    Ana Luísa Santana
    138,00
  • 2º 
    Julia Murakami Martines
    134,50
  • 3º 
    Celina Zancaner Bueno Netto Massoni
    133,50
  • 4º 
    Livia Ramos Aluisio
    133,00
  • 5º 
    Ana Clara Terra Pelarin
    132,00
  • 6º 
    Melina Leu Thomazini
    131,50
  • 7º 
    Mariana Segreto Sala Avila
    129,50
  • 8º 
    Manuela Lopes Braggio
    128,50
  • 9º 
    João Paulo Devito Grisotto
    127,50
  • 10º 
    Mariane Salton
    126,00
    1ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Bruna Cardoso Moscatel
    150,00
  • 2º 
    Pedro Henrique Moreli Porceban
    149,00
  • 3º 
    João Victor Avigni Moreli
    148,00
  •  
    Rodrigo Eduardo Rubiano
    148,00
  • 4º 
    Camille Gerlack
    147,00
  •  
    Diogo Fernandes Boerin
    147,00
  •  
    Mel Garcia Piatti
    147,00
  • 5º 
    Henrique Daniel Cabrera
    146,00
  •  
    Ian Motta Barberatto
    146,00
  •  
    Luiza Vieira Raya
    146,00
  • 6º 
    Julio Cesar dos Santos Junior
    144,50
  • 7º 
    Marcelo Ricardo Rubiano
    144,00
  • 8º 
    Filipe Madalena Vinhote Corrêa
    143,50
  •  
    Isadora Papiani Amaro
    143,50
  • 9º 
    João Pedro Sanches
    141,00
  • 10º 
    Fernando Miranda Valeão da Silva
    139,00
    2ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Henrique Tomaz Rodrigues
    148,50
  • 2º 
    Raul Luis Figueiredo do Nascimento
    148,00
  • 3º 
    Letícia Corrêa Sanches
    145,00
  • 4º 
    Susana Zheng
    140,50
  • 5º 
    Ísis Rodrigues Meneguello
    139,00
  • 6º 
    Gabriel Sperandio
    136,00
  •  
    Giovana Caramanti
    136,00
  • 7º 
    Matheus Corradi Ramos
    135,50
  • 8º 
    Marcela Ferranti da Silva
    131,00
  • 9º 
    Heloísa Louzado Carvalho
    129,00
  • 10º 
    Vitória Aluísio Pachá
    124,50
    3ª Série - Ensino Médio
  • 1º 
    Manuela Trida Centurion
    87,00
  • 2º 
    Karolyne Anton Pereira
    83,50
  • 3º 
    Gabriel Brandemarte Severino
    80,50
  • 4º 
    Yndiara Gonçalves Cruz
    79,00
  • 5º 
    Mariana Stuchi Perez
    78,00
  • 6º 
    Gabriel Radi
    77,50
  • 7º 
    Fernando Rodrigues de Sá Neto
    76,50
  •  
    Gabriel Fonseca Nassar
    76,50
  • 8º 
    Mariane Aparecida Costa Gorzoni
    75,00
  • 9º 
    Maria Eduarda Volpi Franchi Facci
    74,50
  • 10º 
    Horely Camila Ruiz Olortegui
    74,00

Professores

Selecione abaixo o professor ou clique aqui para ver todos